avatar
156 reputation
Username freevi
Name Freevi
Gender
Member since January 5, 2015
Last seen 2 months and 6 days ago
Website
Twitter
Facebook
LinkedIn
Tumblr
Blogger
Location
Age
10 Questions
0
votes
0
answers
426
views
2
votes
0
answers
356
views
Binaural Sound Design
asked April 2, 2015 6:15 pm BST
2
votes
0
answers
647
views
0
votes
0
answers
514
views
0
votes
0
answers
314
views
1
vote
0
answers
321
views
2
votes
0
answers
261
views
Freevi Hack Lab at APPNATION
asked January 16, 2015 4:59 pm GMT
2
votes
0
answers
497
views
W3DC Update
asked January 16, 2015 3:12 pm GMT
0
votes
1
answer
600
views
0
votes
4
answers
454
views
8 Answers
0
votes
Can't Access Dashboard
answered January 17, 2017 7:42 pm GMT
0
votes
Camera app
answered June 17, 2016 11:33 pm BST
0
votes
Price difference
answered June 17, 2016 11:11 pm BST
0
votes
External cameras interaction
answered June 17, 2016 10:56 pm BST
0
votes
Game Analytics crashing the Flightdeck
answered June 17, 2016 10:51 pm BST
3
votes
Are there license agreements for the W3DC contest?
answered March 22, 2015 11:23 pm GMT
0
votes
Not Charging
answered March 17, 2015 9:06 pm GMT
2
votes
How does the public vote work?
answered March 5, 2015 10:14 pm GMT

User's most active tags

w3dc× 4
voting× 2
news× 2
vote× 2
paperwork× 1
crash× 1
unity× 1
entries× 1
gdc× 1
dashboard× 1
developer× 1
support× 1
price× 1
events× 1
legal× 1
ga× 1
sound× 1
3d× 1
challenge× 1
#charger× 1
update× 1
appnation× 1
important× 1
public× 1
party× 1
ces× 1
hackathon× 1
conference× 1
binaural× 1
3dcameras× 1
flightdeck× 1
ar× 1
submission× 1

Alert